English (General Vocabulary)
mental relaxation [correct]
CONT: ... luxuriant vegetation and shade, running water and flowers, and pleasant outdoor areas for mental and physical relaxation.
French (Vocabulaire général)
délassement de l'esprit [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: (...) le délassement de l'esprit ne peut s'obtenir qu'en présence d'éléments harmonieux; (...)