English (Oral Presentations; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
interactive CD learning presentation [correct]
CONT: The Northern Ontario Region's Intelligence and Contraband Services Division has created an interactive CD learning presentation on Electronic Trap Vehicle Concealment.
French (Exposés et communications orales; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
présentation d'apprentissage sur CD interactif [proposition, nom féminin]; présentation éducative sur CD interactif [proposition, nom féminin]