English (Foreign Trade; Offences and crimes; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
export of stolen vehicles [correct, nom]
OBS: The export of stolen vehicles is an organized crime activity involving the transportation of stolen vehicles from one country to another.
French (Commerce extérieur; Infractions et crimes; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
exportation de véhicules volés [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: L'exportation de véhicules volés est une activité criminelle organisée impliquant le transport de véhicules volés d'un pays à un autre.