English (Interiors (Motor Vehicles))
wood-grain dash [correct]
OBS: With its velour interior plus carpeting, and wood-grain dash and console, the LE feels and appear luxurious.
French (Aménagements intérieurs (Véhicules automobiles))
tableau de bord similibois