English (Home Furniture)
la-z-boy [marque de commerce]
OBS: E. la-z-boy. You’ll both enjoy the relaxing comfort and luxurious beauty. In Zepel treated rayon velvet, with all the la-z-boy features below.
French (Mobilier domestique)
fauteuil à bascule [nom masculin]
OBS: D.bascule : pièce ou machine mobile sur un pivot et dont on fait lever une extrémité en abaissant l'autre. [...]