English (Botany)
Queen anthurium [correct]
DEF: Climbing species with showy, long tapering, velvety leaves to 1 m long; deep green with ivory veins; small spathe green to yellowish.
OBS: Araceae family, Columbia.
French (Botanique)
Anthurium warocqueanum [latin]