English (Commercial Establishments)
vending machine company [correct]
CONT: The incorporation and operation of business, particularly those such as bars, movie theatres, vending machine companies, and car washes that generate large amounts of small denomination cash sales, are frequent strategies of launderers.
French (Établissements commerciaux)
entreprise de machines distributrices [nom féminin]
CONT: La création et l'exploitation d'entreprises telles que des bars, des salles de cinéma, des entreprises de machines distributrices et des lave-autos, qui produisent des volumes considérables de petites coupures en espèces, sont des stratégies courantes de blanchiment de l'argent.