English (Tire Manufacturing; Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
fast trim vent knife [correct]
OBS: Trim vent excess and mold flow from a retreaded tire in 15 seconds.
French (Fabrication des pneumatiques; Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
couteau à parer les pneus rechapés [proposition, nom masculin]