English (Accounting; Economics)
for the purposes of the joint venture activity
CONT: Raise financing for the purposes of the joint venture activity.
French (Comptabilité; Économique)
à la réalisation de l'objet de la coentreprise
CONT: Se procurer le financement nécessaire à la réalisation de l'object de la coentreprise.