English (Management Operations (General); Industrial and Economic Psychology)
organizational role [correct]
OBS: An organizational post designed for individuals to fill; to be meaningful to people, it must incorporate(1) verifiable objectives;(2) a clear concept of the major duties or activities involved;(3) an understood area of discretion, or authority;(4) the availability of information and resources necessary to accomplish a task.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Psychologie industrielle et économique)
rôle organisationnel; rôle dans l'organisation