English (Inventory and Material Management; Transport of Goods)
location audit
OBS: A verification of all of the data reflected on the location card.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Transport de marchandises)
vérification des localisations
OBS: Vérification de tous les renseignements portés sur la fiche de localisation.