English (Computer Hardware)
operator performance statistics; operator statistics package
CONT: Operator performance statistics : overall, or by batch or job; number of net and gross keystrokes and time spent in data entry and verification; number of corrections made, etc.
French (Matériel informatique)
statistiques opérateur [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]