English (Tourism (General); Financial and Budgetary Management)
travel budget [correct]
CONT: Apart from travel budgets and planning of travel requirements, the major controls of travel expenditures relate to :(a) the pre-authorization to travel...(b) the verification of claims...
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Gestion budgétaire et financière)
budget de voyage [correct, nom masculin]