English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy))
vermiculite brick
OBS: --an insulating brick made from exfoliated vermiculite.
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie))
brique de vermiculite
OBS: --brique isolante fabriquée à base de vermiculite expansée.