English (Meteorology)
negative error centre
OBS: Reference :"Case Study", A Simard, & "QPF : V9 vs Diagnostic Model", R Verret, in the Monthly Review, V III, No 3.
French (Météorologie)
centre des erreurs négatives [nom masculin]