English (Agricultural Chemicals; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
food attractant [correct]
CONT: A low odour, versatile food attractant designed to attract female adult flies.
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
attractif alimentaire [correct, nom masculin]