English (Textile Industries; Wool Industry)
lived-in wool [correct]
CONT: Special finishes give a rough look, yet soft touch to these lived-in wools with their trans-seasonal versatility for non-conformist suits or relaxed separates.
French (Industries du textile; Industrie lainière)
tissu de laine facile à porter [correct, nom masculin]; tissu de laine facile à vivre [nom masculin]