English (Performing Arts)
live talent
OBS: Live broadcast : émission en direct; Transport; live axle : essieu moteur; holm oak(English) ;live oak : chêne vert; auto
French (Arts du spectacle)
talent des interprètes
OBS: de programmes diffusés en direct; voir liste 5676 Deputy Director of Programming French A.O.E. 8 - 61 - 745