English (Social Organization; Labour and Employment; Labour Law)
desegregation of the labour market
DEF: Policies aiming to reduce or eliminate segregation(vertical/horizontal) in the labour market.
French (Organisation sociale; Travail et emploi; Droit du travail)
déségrégation du marché du travail [nom féminin]
Spanish (Organización social; Trabajo y empleo; Derecho laboral)
desegregación del mercado de trabajo [nom féminin]