English (Types of Aircraft)
non-RVSM aircraft [correct]
DEF: An aircraft that does not meet reduced vertical separation minimum(RVSM) requirements for certification and/or for operator approval.
French (Types d'aéronefs)
aéronef non RVSM [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Aéronef qui ne répond pas aux exigences du minimum réduit d’espacement vertical (RVSM) de certification ou d’approbation de l’exploitant.