English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
static constraint satisfaction [correct]
CONT: [With] static constraint satisfaction[, ] variables and constraints are predefined and are part of the search process from the very beginning...
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
satisfaction de contraintes statiques [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
satisfacción de restricciones estáticas [proposition, nom féminin]