English (Trade Names)
Great Feelings Knitwear™ [correct, marque de commerce]
CONT: Dual denier fibers produce yarns of greater comfort in sportswear fashions. This blend results in a more open, airy fibre structure which adds softness and breathability to knits. Different deniers in the yarn make-up give great Feelings Knitwear knitted fabric a more open structure, a soft, cotton-like hand and a very light bulk.
OBS: Great Feelings Knitwear™: A trademark of Great Feelings Limited.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Great Feelings Knitwear [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
CONT: Les brins de diverses grosseurs qui composent le fil donnent aux tricots Great Feelings Knitwear une structure plus ouverte, une texture cotonneuse et un gonflant d'une grande légèreté.
OBS: Great Feelings KnitwearMC : Marque de commerce de Great Feelings Limited.