English (Business and Administrative Documents; Astronautics)
support instrumentation requirements document [correct]; SIRD [correct]
CONT: U. S. Space VLBI [Very Long Baseline Interferometry] Project/Radioastron Support Instrumentation Requirements Document(SIRD).
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Astronautique)
document sur les impératifs en matière d'instruments de soutien [nom masculin]