English (Mineralogy)
troegerite [correct]; trogerite [correct]
DEF: A very rare, strongly radioactive, possibly tetragonal, lemon-yellow mineral,...
French (Minéralogie)
troegérite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Arséniate hydraté naturel d'uranium.