English (Aboriginal Law; Mining Rights and Concessions)
minerals in the Crown [pluriel]
OBS: Means "mineral rights vested in the Crown".
French (Droit autochtone; Droit minier)
droits miniers dévolus à la Couronne [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]