English (Loans)
quality loan [correct]
DEF: A Bank loan which has been carefully prepared and is financially viable.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt de qualité [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo de calidad [nom masculin]