English (Energy Transformation; Energy (Physics); Electromagnetism)
magnetostrictive energy harvesting [correct]
CONT: Magnetostrictive energy harvesting. Magnetostrictive materials(MsM) are one of [the] compounds... considered [for] vibration energy harvesting.
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Énergie (Physique); Électromagnétisme)
récupération d'énergie par effet magnétostrictif [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Transformación de la energía; Energía (Física); Electromagnetismo)
recuperación de energía magnetostrictiva [proposition, nom féminin]