English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Optics; Computer Graphics)
holographic vibration analysis [correct]
CONT: [Researchers describe] the evolution of holographic vibration analysis from its discovery in 1964 to its present form as a technique of digital holography.
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Optique; Infographie)
analyse de vibration holographique [proposition, nom féminin]