English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Engines (Motor Vehicles))
hydraulic torque-axis engine mount system [correct]
CONT: The hydraulic torque-axis engine mount system helps to isolate vibration and reduce noise.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
système hydraulique de support-moteur selon l'axe de poussée du couple [correct, nom masculin]