English (Textile Industries; Thread Spinning (Textiles))
convertibility from single to double-knot [correct]
CONT: Weaving. Tying machine with convertibility from single to double-knot and vice versa.
French (Industries du textile; Filature (Textiles))
convertibilité nœud simple à nœud double [correct, nom féminin]