English (Social Services and Social Work)
residential treatment program [correct]
CONT: ... "Alternative Response to Family Violence" explores the benefits of residential treatment programs for offenders, and the need to shift responsibility from the victim to the offender.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
programme de traitement en établissement [correct, nom masculin]