English (Emergency Management)
direct service site [correct]
CONT: [During a mass-fatality response, ] the various direct service sites [include] the disaster site, victim identification center, and family assistance center as well as case management.
French (Gestion des urgences)
lieu de services directs [proposition, nom masculin]