English (Records Management (Management); Dentistry; Emergency Management)
original odontological record [correct]
CONT: The DVI [disaster victim identification] Ante Mortem Interview Team... should deliver or arrange for the delivery of DNA material, original medical or original odontological records and X‐ray exposures as well as photographs obtained during or after the interview to the DVI Ante Mortem File Section.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Dentisterie; Gestion des urgences)
dossier odontologique original [proposition, nom masculin]; original du dossier odontologique [proposition, nom masculin]