English (Internet and Telematics)
network-ready [correct]
CONT: Veo Observer is a Web camera that captures audio and video clips, with our without using a PC. The network-ready, IP-addressable Veo Observer includes built-in Web server software which allows users to access the camera via a standard Web browser.
French (Internet et télématique)
prêt à réseauter [correct, adjectif]
CONT: Voici le PC qui vous offre le meilleur rapport qualité-prix. Un système à la fois puissant et complet, prêt à réseauter, qui vous aidera à aller de l'avant.
OBS: Adopté - DSTM QGDN.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
listo para la red [correct]