English (Artificial Intelligence; Internet and Telematics)
CUSeeMe [correct]
CONT: (pronounced see-you-see-me) A continuous live video feed from a remote camera, feeding your home monitor the current scene in Solo, or the level of the coffee pot down the hall.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Internet et télématique)
omni-vidéo interactive [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Télévidéo intéractive en continu.