English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Computer Programs and Programming)
facilitative tools [correct]
DEF: Electronic applications used in online courses as part of course delivery.(e. g. mailing lists, chat programs, streaming audio, streaming video, and Webpages).
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
outils d'aide [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Programas y programación (Informática))
herramientas de facilitación [correct, nom féminin]