English (Computer Graphics; Artificial Intelligence)
object co-segmentation [correct]; object cosegmentation [correct]
CONT: In computer vision, object co-segmentation is a special case of image segmentation, which is defined as jointly segmenting semantically similar objects in multiple images or video frames.
French (Infographie; Intelligence artificielle)
cosegmentation d'objet [proposition, nom féminin]