English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
graphics blackboard
OBS: Turns your Video Display into a "Graphics Blackboard".
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
tableau à graphiques
OBS: Faites de votre écran vidéo un "tableau à graphiques".