English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Marine and River Navigation Aids; Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
reverse-image camera
CONT: There also are standard and reverse-image cameras for you to choose from. The reverse-image cameras reverse the video on your screen perfect for backing out of tight locations.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
caméra à capacité d'image inversée [nom féminin]