English (Informatics; Television (Radioelectricity); Video Technology)
end-to-end video networking solution [correct]
CONT: Minerva offers carrier-class video networking and management products which enable the delivery of video services over broadband Internet Protocol(IP) networks. Minerva also offers a suite of professional services to facilitate the deployment of end-to-end video networking solutions.
French (Informatique; Télévision (Radioélectricité); Vidéotechnique)
solution complète de réseautage vidéo [proposition, nom féminin]