English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology; Merchandising Techniques)
corporate video [correct]
DEF: A commissioned video production usually done in a business setting, which presents or promotes products and services and intended for a specific audience(usually not for public use).
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique; Techniques marchandes)
vidéo d'entreprise [correct, nom féminin]; vidéo corporative [nom féminin]
DEF: Film produit pour une entreprise afin de présenter ou promouvoir ses produits et services à un auditoire normalement restreint (non diffusé dans le grand public).