English (Neology and Linguistic Borrowing; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
videologue
DEF: [a] video specialist.
French (Néologie et emprunts; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
vidéologue [nom masculin]