English (Telephony and Microwave Technology)
videophonic [adjectif]
OBS: videophone : a telephone equipped for transmission of video as well as audio signals so that users can see each other.
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
visiophonique [correct, adjectif]
OBS: visiophonie : association de la téléphonie et de la télévision, permettant à deux usagers de se voir pendant leur conversation téléphonique.
Spanish (Telefonía y tecnología de microondas)
visiofónico [adjectif]