English (Corporate Structure)
intracorporate [correct]
CONT: Teleglobe Canada's satellite-based business services will provide private digital networks to meet a variety of intra-corporate applications from low-speed data communications to full-motion videoconferencing.
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
intra-entreprise [correct, adjectif]
DEF: À l'intérieur de l'entreprise.
OBS: S'écrit avec un trait d'union, car 2 voyelles se suivent. Au pluriel, il s'accorde en nombre avec le substantif qui le précède : ex. liaisons intra-entreprises.