English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
full motion videoconferencing [correct]
CONT: For purposes of this calculation, it is assumed that full network capabilities including access to pre-eruptive point-to-point electronic mail, the Data Centre, voice circuits and full motion videoconferencing will be provided as a part of the basic network infrastructure.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
vidéoconférence plein mouvement [correct, proposition, nom féminin]