English (Citizenship and Immigration)
provisional certification
OBS: Source : 100% Capital Cost Allowance for Certified Canadian Film and Videotape Review of the Certification Program : Discussion Paper, July 8, 1980 p. 13.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
visa provisoire
OBS: Source : Déduction pour amortissement de 100% des films et bandes magnétoscopiques canadiens Etude des programmes d'émission des visas : Document de travail, le 8 juillet 1980 p.15.