English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Oceanography)
seascape [correct, nom]
DEF: A view of the sea.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Océanographie)
paysage marin [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Oceanografía)
paisaje marino [correct, nom masculin]