English (Office Automation; Operating Systems (Software))
link button [correct]
DEF: A rectangular area on a document page that you can click to produce an associated page view.
French (Bureautique; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
bouton lien [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir "lien hypertexte".