English (Internet and Telematics; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
voice web page viewing technology [correct, voir observation]; voice Web-page-viewing technology [correct]
OBS: voice web page viewing technology : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that "web" not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
OBS: voice Web-page-viewing technology : designation used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Internet et télématique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
technologie vocale de visualisation de pages Web [correct, voir observation, nom féminin]
OBS: technologie vocale de visualisation de pages Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu'il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.
OBS: technologie vocale de visualisation de pages Web : désignation en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
tecnología vocal de visualización de páginas web [proposition, nom féminin]