English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
collaborative browsing [correct]; co-browsing [correct]; cobrowsing [correct]
CONT: Collaborative browsing is a browsing method that enables the simultaneous viewing of a specific Web resource by more than one individual...
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
navigation collaborative [correct, nom féminin]; conavigation [correct, nom féminin]