English (Informatics; Computer Graphics)
perspective viewing angle
OBS: Justification proposed by Intergraph : This command lets you enter a perspective viewing angle between 0 and 179. 9 degrees, inclusive, for any shading window(s).
French (Informatique; Infographie)
angle de perspective [nom masculin]