English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
portable viewer
OBS: An attractive transparency viewer built into an attache case has been introduced by Professional Photo Products. The screens features a viewing area of 14x17 and has 5000 d.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
projecteur portatif [nom masculin]