English (Photography)
general-purpose photography
OBS: recording the normal viewing area of the human eye, normal lenses are essential for all kinds of--.
French (Photographie)
photographie courante
OBS: dans le cadre de la --, la majorité des sujets peuvent être pris (...) avec un objectif de focale normale de 50 mm.