English (Real Estate)
hours of availability [correct]
CONT: Details will be provided in the RFP(Request for proposal) document as they relate to the location of each viewing room, hours of availability and contacts for arranging visits.
French (Immobilier)
heures de disponibilité [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Le document de la DDP (Demande de proposition) comprendra des détails sur les coordonnées de chaque salle de visionnement, sur les heures de disponibilité et sur les personnes à contacter pour organiser les visites.