English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
multiple viewpoint [correct]; viewpoints [correct]
DEF: Differing viewpoints, or ways of interpreting information, which can aid in diagnosis or in customizing tutoring.
CONT: Situation-specific viewpoints, domain-specific viewpoints, background viewpoints, theories of viewpoints.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
points de vue multiples [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; perspectives multiples [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]; optiques parallèles [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]