English (Tourism (General))
tourist price [correct]
CONT: ... the variations in exchange rates and changes in tourist prices and air fares... reinforced the vigorous competition which had already developed between the various destinations.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
prix touristique [correct, nom masculin]