English (Food Industries; Beverages)
Gatorade [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: A sport drink for physically active people. It is formulated for athletes in training or competition or workers or anyone engaged in vigorous physical activity.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
Gatorade [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Boisson pour sportif